Spielplan VfL Ahaus       18.12.2016
             
Datum Spiel-tag Uhrzeit, Mannschaft Gegner Ort Halle
10.09.2016 1 16:00 U14, BL9 VfL Ahaus Gescher Gescher Dyk
10.09.2016 1 17:00 U14, BL9 DJK Stadtlohn Gescher Gescher Dyk
10.09.2016 1 ab 15:00 U18, OL4 TuB Bocholt Stadtlohn Fliedner
10.09.2016 1   U18, OL4 DJK Stadtlohn Stadtlohn Fliedner
17.09.2016 1 16:00 Damen 2, BK26 VC Reken II Reken SH Am Rathaus
17.09.2016 1   Damen 3, KLBW ***spielfrei***    
18.09.2016 1 16:00 Damen 1, VL4 VoR Paderborn Paderborn Von-Fürstenberg-RS
24.09.2016 2 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 TSC Gievenbeck Ahaus TBK
24.09.2016 2 15:00 Damen 3, KLBW TV Borken II Borken Joh W
25.09.2016 2 14:00 Damen 2, BK26 TV Gescher Ahaus TBK
01.10.2016 2 11:00 U14, BL9 SV Werth Werth Verb.Sch.Isselburg
01.10.2016 2 12:00 U14, BL9 RC Borken Hoxfeld 3 Werth Verb.Sch.Isselburg
01.10.2016 2 15:00 U18, OL4 TV Gladbeck 2 Gladbeck Aschi
01.10.2016 2 16:00 U18, OL4 DJKE Datteln Gladbeck Aschi
08.10.2016 3 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III Münster Wilhelm-Hittdorf-Gymn
08.10.2016 3 16:45 Damen 2, BK26 TuS Velen II Bocholt Langenberghalle
29.10.2016 4 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II Ahaus TBK
29.10.2016 4 15:30 Damen 2, BK26 TuB Bocholt III Bocholt Langenberghalle
29.10.2016 3 15:00 Damen 3, KLBW DJK Stadtlohn II Borken Remigianum
05.11.2016 1 12:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen I RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
05.11.2016 1 13:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen I RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III  Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
05.11.2016 1 15:30 U13 BL6 Mixed TuB Bocholt Mädchen II Bocholt Langenberghalle
05.11.2016 1 16:45 U13 BL6 Mixed TV Vreden Mädchen  Bocholt Langenberghalle
05.11.2016 1 11:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen II SV Burlo Mädchen Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
06.11.2016 3 11:00 U14, BL9 RC Borken Hoxfeld 4 Ahaus TBK
06.11.2016 3 13:00 U14, BL9 TV Vreden Ahaus TBK
06.11.2016 3 14:00 U18, OL4 SV Werth Ahaus TBK
06.11.2016 3 16:00 U18, OL4 TV Gladbeck 1 Ahaus TBK
12.11.2016 5 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Sande II Paderborn Sporthalle Sande
12.11.2016 5 16:15 Damen 2, BK26 RC Borken-Hoxfeld IV Gescher Von-Galen-Schule
12.11.2016 4 15:00 Damen 3, KLBW SV Burlo Borken Remigianum
13.11.2016 4 10:30 U14, BL9 TuB Bocholt Bocholt TH Bocholt
13.11.2016 4 11:30 U14, BL9 SV Burlo 2 Bocholt TH Bocholt
13.11.2016 4 11:00 U18, OL4 VC Reken Reken Rathaus
13.11.2016 4 12:00 U18, OL4 GV Waltrop Reken Rathaus
19.11.2016 2 15:00 U13 BL6 Mixed RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III  Ahaus TBK
19.11.2016 2 17:30 U13 BL6 Mixed SV Burlo Mädchen Ahaus TBK
19.11.2016 2 16:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen II TuB Bocholt Mädchen II Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
19.11.2016 2 17:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen II RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV  Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
19.11.2016 2 11:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen I TV Vreden Mädchen Vreden St. Felicitas Schule
26.11.2016 6 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 Gütersloher TV Ahaus TBK
27.11.2016 6 14:00 Damen 2, BK26 TuB Bocholt II Ahaus TBK
27.11.2016 5 16:00 Damen 3, KLBW RC Borken-Hoxfeld V Ahaus TBK
03.12.2016 7 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 TuS Eintracht Minden Ahaus TBK
03.12.2016 7 16:45 Damen 2, BK26 TV Borken Bocholt Langenberghalle
03.12.2016 6 14:00 Damen 3, KLBW TV Vreden Vreden Felicitas
10.12.2016 8 16:15 Damen 2, BK26 Raesfelder VG Gescher Von-Galen-Schule
10.12.2016 7   Damen 3, KLBW ***spielfrei***    
11.12.2016 8 16:00 Damen 1, VL4 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf Preußisch Oldendorf Hauptschule
17.12.2016 9 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 Telekom Post SV Bielefeld Ahaus TBK
18.12.2016 5 11:00 U14, BL9 DJK Stadtlohn Dülmen RvZ-BK
18.12.2016 5 12:00 U14, BL9 TV Dülmen Dülmen RvZ-BK
18.12.2016     U18, OL4 ***Quali A???***    
14.01.2017 3 15:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen I U13 BL6 Mädchen II Ahaus TBK
14.01.2017 3 16:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen II U13 BL6 Mixed Ahaus TBK
14.01.2017 3 17:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen I U13 BL6 Mixed Ahaus TBK
15.01.2017 10 14:00 Damen 1, VL4 VoR Paderborn Ahaus TBK
15.01.2017 9 14:00 Damen 2, BK26 VC Reken II Ahaus TBK
15.01.2017 8   Damen 3, KLBW ***spielfrei***    
21.01.2017 11 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 TSC Gievenbeck Münster Mosaikschule
21.01.2017 10 15:00 Damen 2, BK26 TV Gescher Gescher Von-Galen-Schule
22.01.2017 9 ca. 12:00 Damen 3, KLBW TV Borken II Borken Burlo
28.01.2017 6 15:00 U14, BL9 SV Werth Ahaus TBK
28.01.2017 6 17:00 U14, BL9 RC Borken Hoxfeld 3 Ahaus TBK
29.01.2017 4 15:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen II RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV Vreden St. Felicitas Schule
29.01.2017 4 16:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen II TV Vreden Mädchen  Vreden St. Felicitas Schule
04.02.2017 12 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III Ahaus TBK
05.02.2017 11 12:15 Damen 2, BK26 TuS Velen II Borken DH am Trier
05.02.2017 10 ca. 12:00 Damen 3, KLBW DJK Stadtlohn II Borken Burlo
11.02.2017 13 16:30 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II Münster Aasee Sporthalle
11.02.2017 12 15:00 Damen 2, BK26 TuB Bocholt III Ahaus TBK
12.02.2017 5 15:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen II TV Vreden Mädchen  Ahaus TBK
12.02.2017 5 17:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen II RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III Ahaus TBK
12.02.2017 5 11:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen I SV Burlo Mädchen Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
12.02.2017 5 12:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen I TuB Bocholt Mädchen II  Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
12.02.2017 5 11:00 U13 BL6 Mixed RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
18.02.2017 14 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 SV Blau-Weiß Sande II Ahaus TBK
18.02.2017 13 16:45 Damen 2, BK26 RC Borken-Hoxfeld IV Bocholt Langenberghalle
19.02.2017 11 14:00 Damen 3, KLBW SV Burlo Ahaus TBK
04.03.2017 6 15:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen II U13 BL6 Mädchen I Ahaus TBK
04.03.2017 6 16:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen I U13 BL6 Mixed Ahaus TBK
04.03.2017 6 17:30 U13 BL6 Mixed U13 BL6 Mädchen II Ahaus TBK
05.03.2017 7 11:00 U14, BL9 RC Borken Hoxfeld 4 Borken Burlo
05.03.2017 7 12:00 U14, BL9 TV Vreden Borken Burlo
11.03.2017 15 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 Gütersloher TV Gütersloh Schulzentrum Ost
11.03.2017 14 15:00 Damen 2, BK26 TuB Bocholt II Bochum AvDH-Schule
11.03.2017 12 15:00 Damen 3, KLBW RC Borken-Hoxfeld V Borken Remigianum
18.03.2017 8 16:00 U14, BL9 TuB Bocholt Borken Burlo
18.03.2017 8 17:00 U14, BL9 SV Burlo 2 Borken Burlo
19.03.2017 7 12:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen I TuB Bocholt Mädchen II Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
19.03.2017 7 13:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen I RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV  Ahaus TBK
19.03.2017 7 11:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen II SV Burlo Mädchen Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
19.03.2017 7 12:15 U13 BL6 Mädchen II RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III  Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
19.03.2017 7 15:00 U13 BL6 Mixed TV Vreden Mädchen  Ahaus TBK
26.03.2017 16 17:00 Damen 1, VL4 TuS Eintracht Minden Minden Otto-Michelsohn-SZ,2-fH
26.03.2017 15 12:15 Damen 2, BK26 TV Borken Raesfeld Zweifachhalle
26.03.2017 13 14:00 Damen 3, KLBW TV Vreden Ahaus TBK
01.04.2017 17 15:00 Damen 1, VL4 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf Ahaus TBK
01.04.2017 14   Damen 3, KLBW ***spielfrei***    
02.04.2017 16 12:15 Damen 2, BK26 Raesfelder VG Borken DH am Trier
08.04.2017 18 16:00 Damen 1, VL4 Telekom Post SV Bielefeld Bielefeld Felicitas
30.04.2017 8 11:00 U13 BL6 Mixed RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
30.04.2017 8 12:15 U13 BL6 Mixed TuB Bocholt Mädchen II  Borken Doppelsporthalle Burlo
30.04.2017 8 15:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen I SV Burlo Mädchen  Ahaus TBK
13.05.2017 9 15:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen I RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen III  Ahaus TBK
13.05.2017 9 17:30 U13 BL6 Mädchen I TV Vreden Mädchen Ahaus TBK
13.05.2017 9 15:00 U13 BL6 Mixed SV Burlo Mädchen  Ahaus TBK
13.05.2017 9 17:30 U13 BL6 Mixed RC Borken-Hoxfeld Mädchen IV Ahaus TBK
13.05.2017 9 16:00 U13 BL6 Mädchen II TuB Bocholt Mädchen II  Ahaus TBK